MUHAMMAD NAEEM BAZAI (BCS)

30 November 2021 – To Date

Director General

Balochistan Food Authority

MR. SHAN UL HAQ
(PAS)​

06 November 2018 – 03 February 2019

MAJ (R) BASHIR AHMED
(PAS)

21 February 2019 – 19 August 2019

MR. M. IBRAHIM KHURASANI
(BSS)​

01 January 2020 – 30 November 2021